B3 Intelligence
Model Portfolios
Compare listed companies based on rigorous fundamental indicators. Identify Solidity, Growth, Value, and Profitability opportunities.
300 assets analyzedCustomize
Updated on 11/07/2026| # | Ticker | Score | ROIC | Dividends | Sector |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOAU4Metalurgica Gerdau | 100% | 5% | 6% | Basic Materials |
| 2 | RSUL4Metalúrgica Riosulense | 99% | 20.3% | 6.3% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 3 | GGBR4Gerdau | 99% | 5% | 5.6% | Basic Materials |
| 4 | DEXP3Dexxos Participações | 99% | 15.3% | 6.6% | Basic Materials |
| 5 | VIVT3Telefônica Brasil | 99% | 10% | 5.4% | Communication Services |
| 6 | TECN3Technos | 99% | 22% | 5.3% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 7 | VALE3Vale | 98% | 1.8% | 6.8% | Basic Materials |
| 8 | CXSE3Caixa Seguridade Participações | 98% | 32.8% | 6.8% | Financial Services |
| 9 | VBBR3Vibra Energia | 98% | 28.3% | 6.9% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 10 | SAUD3Bradsaúde | 98% | 21.1% | 5% | Healthcare |
| 11 | ETER3Eternit | 98% | 3.7% | 6.1% | Industrials |
| 12 | OFSA3Ouro Fino Saúde Animal Participações | 98% | 28.5% | 5.1% | Healthcare |
| 13 | EUCA4Eucatex Indústria e Comércio | 98% | 13.1% | 5.9% | Industrials |
| 14 | MILS3Mills Locação, Serviços e Logística | 98% | 23.1% | 5.7% | Industrials |
| 15 | ABEV3Ambev | 97% | 17.1% | 4.7% | Consumer Defensive |
| 16 | PSSA3Porto Seguro | 97% | 21.8% | 4.7% | Financial Services |
| 17 | CMIN3CSN Mineração | 97% | 28.7% | 7.7% | Basic Materials |
| 18 | BMOB3Bemobi Mobile Tech | 96% | 16.5% | 7.9% | Communication Services |
| 19 | ALPA4Alpargatas | 96% | 18.8% | 4.2% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 20 | LUXM4Trevisa Investimentos | 96% | 11.6% | 4% | Industrials |
| 21 | PETR4Petróleo Brasileiro - Petrobras | 96% | 28.1% | 8.1% | Energy |
| 22 | UGPA3Ultrapar Participações | 96% | 19.6% | 6.7% | Energy |
| 23 | B3SA3B3 - Brasil, Bolsa, Balcão | 96% | 26.7% | 5.2% | Financial Services |
| 24 | CEAB3C&A Modas | 95% | 16.4% | 6.4% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 25 | KEPL3Kepler Weber | 95% | 17.4% | 4.3% | Industrials |
| 26 | VIVA3Vivara Participações | 95% | 17.5% | 3.9% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 27 | TIMS3TIM Brasil | 95% | 17.2% | 8.4% | Communication Services |
| 28 | RECV3Petroreconcavo | 95% | 11.5% | 6.6% | Energy |
| 29 | TEND3Construtora Tenda | 95% | 48.4% | 8.6% | Real Estate |
| 30 | PATI4Panatlântica | 95% | 7.9% | 5.3% | Basic Materials |
| 31 | INTB3Intelbras - Indústria de Telecomunicação Eletrônica Brasileira | 95% | 18.6% | 8.8% | Industrials |
| 32 | FLRY3Fleury | 94% | 15.6% | 6.5% | Healthcare |
| 33 | WHRL4Whirlpool | 94% | 15.3% | 4% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 34 | CGAS5Companhia de Gás de São Paulo - COMGÁS | 94% | 93.9% | 6.6% | Utilities |
| 35 | MULT3Multiplan Empreendimentos Imobiliários | 94% | 22% | 4.2% | Real Estate |
| 36 | BLAU3Blau Farmacêutica | 94% | 12.8% | 7.4% | Healthcare |
| 37 | LREN3Lojas Renner | 94% | 13.7% | 9.3% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 38 | LEVE3MAHLE Metal Leve | 93% | 72.3% | 9.1% | Consumer Cyclical |
| 39 | MNPR3Minupar Participações | 93% | 19.5% | 3.6% | Consumer Defensive |
| 40 | HYPE3Hypera | 93% | 12.7% | 4.8% | Healthcare |
| 41 | TGMA3Tegma Gestão Logística | 92% | 29.1% | 9.9% | Industrials |
| 42 | CLSC4Centrais Elétricas de Santa Catarina | 92% | 20.3% | 5% | Utilities |
| 43 | COCE5Companhia Energética do Ceará - COELCE | 92% | 10.1% | 5.4% | Utilities |
| 44 | AFLT3Afluente Transmissão de Energia Elétrica | 92% | 14.9% | 10.1% | Utilities |
| 45 | EALT4Electro Aço Altona | 92% | 15.6% | 9.3% | Industrials |
| 46 | YDUQ3Yduqs Participações | 91% | 3.7% | 6.1% | Consumer Defensive |
| 47 | WIZC3Wiz Co Participações e Corretagem de Seguros | 91% | 26.8% | 10.4% | Financial Services |
| 48 | VITT3Vittia | 91% | 10.3% | 8.2% | Basic Materials |
| 49 | PASS3Compass Gas e Energia | 91% | 19.1% | 6.2% | Utilities |
| 50 | CPLE3Companhia Paranaense de Energia - COPEL | 91% | 14.1% | 7.2% | Utilities |